Hauptlauf 10km
|
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Verein |
Zeit |
W30 |
W35 |
W40 |
W45 |
W50 |
W65 |
W20 |
W19 |
1 |
Schnabel, Anja |
1985 |
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim |
00:39:18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
Kuzniacki, Katja |
1974 |
LG Neckar Enz |
00:41:05 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
Bathmaker, Gillian |
1959 |
LG Neckar Enz |
00:43:20 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
Lipp-Scherzer, Regine |
1950 |
Team Roy Sports |
00:43:24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Kube, Wilma |
1959 |
Murrtal Runners |
00:45:20 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
Dötterer, Carmen |
1964 |
LG Neckar Enz |
00:45:51 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Schulz, Marion |
1975 |
LG Neckar Enz |
00:45:59 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
Müller-Anderson, Karin |
1960 |
Maks 4 Kids |
00:46:42 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Schier, Anneke |
1970 |
- |
00:46:56 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
Schulz, Stefanie |
1985 |
- |
00:46:58 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
11 |
Steffl, Sonja |
1986 |
LG Neckar Enz |
00:47:27 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
12 |
Greiner, Susanne |
1968 |
- |
00:47:53 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
Frömmrich, Elke |
1962 |
KC Fehlschuß Ingersheim |
00:48:05 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
Weber, Liane |
1956 |
LKZ Marathon Team |
00:48:11 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
Osswald, Beate |
1962 |
TSV Unterriexingen |
00:49:17 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Heinerich, Ursula |
1963 |
Gassahurgler |
00:49:43 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
Denk, Edith |
1954 |
- |
00:49:47 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
Zeiher, Elke |
1970 |
RKV Poppenweiler |
00:49:55 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Ruf, Andrea |
1984 |
Murrtal Runners |
00:50:06 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
Brunner, Erika |
1958 |
LG Neckar Enz |
00:50:24 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
Döbler, Beate |
1964 |
Family Rösch |
00:50:52 |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
Schüler, Ramona |
1963 |
IKK Baden-Württemberg |
00:50:53 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
Kluge, Helga |
1950 |
- |
00:51:10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
Fiechtner, Katharina |
1985 |
EC-Jugend Ingersheim |
00:51:13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
25 |
Müller, Stephanie |
1959 |
- |
00:51:28 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
Klingler, Jutta |
1972 |
Gassahurgler |
00:51:54 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27 |
Gruber, Angelika |
1968 |
- |
00:54:00 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Hartmann, Melitta |
1953 |
Maks 4 Kids |
00:54:40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
Hitzker, Elke |
1965 |
TV Ingersheim |
00:54:44 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
Gaisser, Sabine |
1957 |
- |
00:55:31 |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31 |
Amann, Silke |
1967 |
- |
00:55:50 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
Jonasch, Anna |
1988 |
- |
00:56:01 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
33 |
Schray, Sibylle |
1954 |
Team Kapuzinerranch |
00:56:12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
Weber, Susanne |
1970 |
- |
00:57:04 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
Alle, Christine |
1986 |
DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen |
00:58:21 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
36 |
Curda, Nicole |
1972 |
TC Freudental |
00:58:27 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Grasso, Carmine |
1959 |
- |
00:58:35 |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38 |
Greiner, Carola |
1965 |
LT Affalterbach |
00:59:51 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39 |
Heuser, Margit |
1956 |
- |
01:01:06 |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
Dederer, Heike |
1969 |
- |
01:01:07 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
41 |
Berger, Traute |
1938 |
Spargelwetzer Pleidelsheim |
01:02:39 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
42 |
Gehlen, Christina |
1992 |
Musikschule Bietigheim-Bissingen |
01:02:45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
43 |
von Stackelberg, Barbara |
1992 |
Musikschule Bietigheim-Bissingen |
01:02:46 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
44 |
Köhler, Tatjana |
1967 |
LG Freiberg |
01:04:10 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
Mattes, Betina |
1965 |
TSV Unterriexingen |
01:05:46 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
Noack, Erika |
1966 |
TSV Unterriexingen |
01:05:47 |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47 |
Osswald, Susanne |
1971 |
- |
01:06:01 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
Kühlewein, Sabine |
1964 |
- |
01:06:22 |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
49 |
Müller, Alexandra |
1971 |
Zeitlupe |
01:07:45 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
Dejanovic, Claudia |
1980 |
Weilerhau-Läufer |
01:07:58 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
51 |
Heißwolf, Marita |
1991 |
Realschule Tamm |
01:08:58 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
52 |
Astrath, Manuela |
1966 |
Maks 4 Kids |
01:15:38 |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |