20. Ingersheimer Herbstlauf - -

Startlisten-

IVC Schwaben


Männliche Jugend - 10000m

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Latzel, Timo 1988 ohne Verein 00:41:49
2 Burt, Patrick 1986 Feuerwehr Ingersheim 00:44:38
3 Wagner, Philipp 1986 ohne Verein 00:45:31
4 Gennert, Michael 1987 ohne Verein 00:45:41
5 Felger, Tim 1989 ohne Verein 00:46:36
6 Ruthe, Patrick 1986 LT / TSV Ensingen 00:50:02
7 Schirmer, Jonathan 1989 TSV Unterriexingen 00:51:08
8 Beckel, Simon 1986 TSV Kleinsachsenheim 00:51:59
9 Kurz, Paul 1992 KTB Ludwigsburg 00:52:29
10 Herden, Jan-Niklas 1993 ABRUZZ´N 00:52:29
11 Neff, Erich 1988 ohne Verein 00:52:34
12 Beckel, Tobias 1990 TSV Kleinsachsenheim 00:54:14
13 Wirsich, Max 1990 ohne Verein 00:54:46

Männer - -

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Kucher, Rene 1979 Team Roy Sports 00:34:42
2 Varnhorn, Stefan 1982 ohne Verein 00:38:31
3 Goletz, Sven 1976 ohne Verein 00:39:02
4 Kübler, Benjamin 1984 TUS Freiberg 00:40:42
5 Ischner, Michael 1976 ohne Verein 00:42:17
6 Cleetez, Rinku 1979 Runners for Life 00:44:23
7 Hartmann, Daniel 1976 ohne Verein 00:44:24
8 Reichel, Hartmut 1977 EC-Jugend Ingersheim 00:45:14
9 Passekel, Jens 1977 TV Stammheim 00:45:26
10 Bauer, Daniel 1983 FKS 00:45:28
11 Hartmann, Kilian 1978 ohne Verein 00:45:29
12 Zeltwanger, Thomas 1984 Feuerwehr Ingersheim 00:45:59
13 Reiber, Christoph 1976 ohne Verein 00:46:57
14 Spahlinger, Michael 1984 TV Ingersheim 00:47:02
15 Somasundaram, Marood 1979 LG Neckar Enz 00:47:43
16 Galenziok, Thomas 1980 ohne Verein 00:49:52
17 Feikert, Alexander 1981 TSG Backnang Judo 00:52:03
18 Glück, Volker 1984 Feuerwehr Ingersheim 00:54:07
19 Parlapanis, Sotirios 1977 FC Wiesenkicker e.V. 00:54:45
20 Weber, Stefan 1977 FKS 00:55:13
21 Albrecht, Thomas 1976 FKS 00:55:16
22 Alznauer, Tobias 1979 Die Knalltüten 01:01:23
23 Tannenberger, Markus 1978 IKK Baden-Württemberg 01:01:32
24 Falter, Andreas 1977 ohne Verein 01:01:33
25 Korol, Daniel 1979 BSG KSK Ludwigsburg 01:02:57
26 Hellinger, Benjamin 1978 ohne Verein 01:03:44

Senioren M30 - 10000m

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Fischer, Fabrice 1974 TV Ingersheim 00:36:43
2 Himmelsbach, Ralf 1975 Team Silla 00:36:47
3 Bohn, Matthias 1972 ohne Verein 00:38:36
4 Baunacher, Jürgen 1971 TV Ingersheim 00:40:05
5 Würth, Ralf 1972 TV Ingersheim 00:41:04
6 Haiplik, Arne 1975 ohne Verein 00:41:17
7 Schaffner, Stephan 1974 Team Roy Sports 00:41:55
8 Trettner, Ralf 1973 Spargelwetzer Pleidelsheim 00:43:35
9 Schmidt, Tim 1975 ohne Verein 00:44:15
10 Krebs, Christian 1974 Bosch Abstatt 00:46:07
11 Frölich, Oliver 1971 LT Wendeplatte Westend e.V. 00:46:10
12 Fleischmann, Steffen 1972 ohne Verein 00:46:24
13 Strauß, Oliver 1971 Dr.-Be-St 00:46:31
14 Fritz, Thomas 1974 ohne Verein 00:46:53
15 Gabellone, Walter 1973 Montagsläufer 00:47:01
16 Buck, Ralf 1972 Spvgg Weil der Stadt 00:47:10
17 Kohnle, Jürgen 1972 SAP SI 00:47:23
18 Rees, Stephan 1971 Die kleinen Prinzen 00:48:35
19 Placidet, Franck 1973 Die kleinen Prinzen 00:49:16
20 Stätter, Till 1975 BSG KSK Ludwigsburg 00:49:29
21 Veith, Richard 1972 Veith Galabau 00:49:38
22 Renk, Markus 1975 ohne Verein 00:51:15
23 Umbach, Jens 1972 Montagsläufer 00:51:48
24 Härter, Steffen 1972 FC Wiesenkicker e.V. 00:52:17
25 Wund, Oliver 1974 ohne Verein 00:53:40
26 Schiele, André 1974 ohne Verein 00:55:24
27 Bovigny, Sebastian 1973 BOSCH GmbH 00:56:41
28 Vuglar, Mihael 1975 Die Knalltüten 01:01:25

Senioren M35 - -

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Lafrenz, Fabian 1966 Team Roy Sports 00:35:06
2 Heubach, Axel 1966 LG Neckar Enz 00:37:16
3 Schollenberger, Thorsten 1970 SV Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:37:48
4 Mößner, Steffen 1968 BSG Porsche 00:37:56
5 Lehnert, Matthias 1970 SV Burgstall 00:39:20
6 Limbach, Andreas 1967 ohne Verein 00:41:27
7 Würth, Jürgen 1970 Feuerwehr Ingersheim 00:41:44
8 Weigner, Matthias 1966 ohne Verein 00:41:46
9 Münch, Michael 1968 ohne Verein 00:42:20
10 Evels, Thomas 1969 D.A.S. Versicherungen 00:42:40
11 Aymar, Holger 1969 IKK Baden-Württemberg 00:43:25
12 Pöhnl, Hans 1966 ohne Verein 00:44:52
13 Bez, Eckhardt 1967 Dr.-Be-St 00:45:36
14 Hönings, Jürgen 1969 ohne Verein 00:45:53
15 Pressel, Holger 1966 ohne Verein 00:46:05
16 Neuberger, Klaus 1967 FC Wiesenkicker e.V. 00:46:21
17 Leege, Holger 1966 Die kleinen Prinzen 00:46:30
18 Buse, Steffen 1970 STARA RUNNERS Bissingen 00:47:34
19 Klaus, Tobias 1968 ohne Verein 00:47:43
20 Geiger, Steffen 1966 FC Wiesenkicker e.V. 00:47:49
21 Frey, Matthias 1967 FC Wiesenkicker e.V. 00:47:54
22 Wolff, Markus 1967 TSV Großheppach 00:47:59
23 Scheithauer, Ralf 1968 Judo Club Bietigheim e.V. 00:48:14
24 Abel, Michael 1970 Schuh Orthopädie Krauth 00:48:22
25 Stenzel, Oliver 1966 ABRUZZ´N 00:48:31
26 Kienzle, Rainer 1966 LT / TSV Ensingen 00:48:39
27 Klingler, Joachim 1968 Gassenhurgler 00:48:54
28 Hengstberger, Jürgen 1968 BSG KSK Ludwigsburg 00:48:55
29 Ginig, Günther 1970 Judo Besigheim 00:49:04
30 Klotz, Thomas 1968 ohne Verein 00:49:06
31 Nehm, Mathias 1969 Gassenhurgler 00:49:31
32 Würth_, Jürgen 1970 ohne Verein 00:49:34
33 Maisch, Friedrich 1970 FKS 00:50:14
34 Rösch, Joachim 1969 ohne Verein 00:50:27
35 Krauth, Markus 1969 Schuh Orthopädie Krauth 00:51:13
36 Köpfer, Bernd 1967 ohne Verein 00:51:36
37 Greiner, Hans Peter 1966 ohne Verein 00:51:44
38 Arnold, Oliver 1969 ohne Verein 00:52:15
39 Sombetzki, Kai 1967 ohne Verein 00:52:35
40 Oldenburg, Stefan 1968 ohne Verein 00:52:48
41 Willner, Juergen 1969 Schuh Orthopädie Krauth 00:53:17
42 Herrmann, Thomas 1966 Eintracht Lauftreff 00:53:50
43 Beneke, Sven 1970 ohne Verein 00:54:33
44 Kilgus, Andreas 1969 Zeitlupe 00:55:06
45 Eisenreich, Klaus 1969 ohne Verein 00:55:51
46 Ilic, Norbert 1966 ABRUZZ´N 00:56:02
47 Bay, Jochen 1969 ABRUZZ´N 00:57:50
48 Schwill, Jens 1970 ohne Verein 00:58:00
49 Fuhrmann, Klaus 1966 Eintracht Lauftreff 00:58:21
50 Krassler, Martin 1970 ohne Verein 00:59:35
51 Morlock, Thilo 1966 ohne Verein 01:10:28
52 Noe, Ulrich 1967 FC Wiesenkicker e.V. 01:11:38

Senioren M40 - -

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Martner, Peter 1961 FC Wiesenkicker e.V. 00:39:12
2 Häuser, Gerhard 1963 ohne Verein 00:39:27
3 Spazierer, Udo 1965 Gemeinde Zaberfeld 00:39:45
4 Christ, Jochen 1964 You'll never walk alone 00:39:47
5 Watson, Ian 1965 ohne Verein 00:40:15
6 Schuler, Oliver 1962 Spargelwetzer Pleidelsheim 00:40:54
7 Krischanowitz, Rolf 1962 Run4fun Erligheim 00:41:12
8 Burk, Berthold 1964 Feuerwehr Ingersheim 00:42:02
9 Mayerhoffer, Thomas 1965 ohne Verein 00:42:44
10 Amann, Agilo 1965 Team Parker Hannifin 00:42:48
11 Dubey, Klaus 1962 TF Feuerbach 00:43:04
12 Meissner, Peter 1963 Die Knalltüten 00:43:06
13 Lantermann, Frank 1965 ohne Verein 00:43:17
14 Braun, Bernd 1965 ohne Verein 00:43:32
15 Holzwarth, Peter 1962 ohne Verein 00:44:01
16 Evels, Andreas 1965 D.A.S. Versicherungen 00:44:47
17 Hurtig, Maik 1965 Judo Club Bietigheim e.V. 00:44:55
18 Müllner, Matthias 1961 Fit4Run Erligheim 00:44:59
19 Dettling, Reiner 1963 SGV Murr 00:45:05
20 Betsch, Bernd 1963 ohne Verein 00:45:35
21 Schütterle, Ulrich 1961 Die kleinen Prinzen 00:45:52
22 Kurpiers, Holger 1962 BSG Kreissparkasse LB 00:46:08
23 Straub, Bernhard 1963 Die Knalltüten 00:46:13
24 Meyer, Gerd 1965 ohne Verein 00:46:17
25 Felger, Gert 1962 BSG Kreissparkasse LB 00:46:45
26 Tyrolt, Stefan 1962 TV Murrhardt 00:46:46
27 Schulz, Wolfgang 1963 Follow me 00:46:47
28 Zimmermann, Heinz 1964 TV Ingersheim 00:46:57
29 Sehnert, Thorsten 1962 ohne Verein 00:46:59
30 Petruck, Werner 1961 Montagsläufer 00:47:00
31 Rotkopf, Gerhard 1963 readheads 00:47:04
32 Helber, Georg 1961 TV Mundelsheim 00:47:49
33 Leibbrand, Uwe 1965 FC Wiesenkicker e.V. 00:47:54
34 Frass, Martin 1964 ohne Verein 00:48:02
35 Zott, Christian 1963 ohne Verein 00:48:11
36 Maier, Werner 1962 Die Knalltüten 00:48:17
37 Schnabel, Harald 1963 TV Ingersheim 00:48:28
38 Gerdes, Horst 1964 ohne Verein 00:48:36
39 Buck, Richard 1963 Bosch Abstatt 00:48:50
40 Silzle, Frank 1963 Eintracht Lauftreff 00:48:59
41 Bauer, Karem 1964 ohne Verein 00:49:09
42 Kunze, Gottfried 1961 TUG Hofen 00:49:27
43 Decker, Jörg 1965 Rixinger Inselrunner 00:49:32
44 Meyle, Wolfgang 1962 Feuerwehr Tamm 00:49:35
45 Baitis, Axel 1961 IKK Baden-Württemberg 00:49:56
46 Müller, Gustav 1961 SB Asperg 00:49:58
47 Vojhl, Wolfgang 1963 Feuerwehr Tamm 00:50:21
48 Keller, Harald 1962 ohne Verein 00:50:25
49 Rannenberg, Matthias 1962 ohne Verein 00:52:08
50 Seyfang, Bernd 1964 TV Mundelsheim 00:52:20
51 Weindorf, Michael 1962 Schuh Orthopädie Krauth 00:53:16
52 Eisenmann, Reiner 1962 ohne Verein 00:53:19
53 Herden, Andreas 1965 ABRUZZ´N 00:55:29
54 Silva, Carlos 1963 ohne Verein 00:56:11
55 Syring, Carsten 1965 TUS Freiberg 00:56:57
56 Frank, Norwin 1962 Just for Fun 01:03:13

Senioren M45 - -

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Schreiber, Armin 1956 Team Silla 00:38:46
2 Beier, Ekkehard 1959 ohne Verein 00:38:52
3 Langer, Rainer 1959 LG Neckar Enz 00:38:54
4 Ritzka, Thomas 1960 SZ Kornwestheim 00:39:09
5 Bach, Michael 1960 TSV Unterriexingen 00:39:12
6 Graham, Steve 1960 Team Sportevulotion 00:39:20
7 Albrecht, Thomas 1957 ohne Verein 00:40:12
8 Wenninger, Albrecht 1958 Dr.-Be-St 00:40:17
9 Jorg, Günter 1959 LG Neckar Enz 00:40:26
10 Scheuffele, Andreas 1960 TV Ingersheim 00:40:56
11 Latzel, Eberhard 1956 LT Bietigheim 00:43:19
12 Hunker, Guido 1959 ohne Verein 00:43:20
13 Piontkowski, Ulrich 1957 Rommelmühle 00:43:41
14 Schäfer, Werner 1957 BSG LVA Stuttgart 00:43:48
15 Weidhaus, Andreas 1957 Skizunft Möglingen 00:44:08
16 Streck, Bernhard 1960 TSV Großmannsdorf 00:44:09
17 Frey, Kurt 1959 SV Poppenweiler 00:44:11
18 Geiger, Michael 1958 Rommelmühle 00:44:11
19 Sting, Heinrich 1958 A+S NaturEnergie 00:44:48
20 Bässler, Reiner 1958 TV Ingersheim 00:45:07
21 Renz, Kurt 1957 Therapie+Reha Zentrum Siegele 00:45:23
22 Riegler, Wolfram 1958 Möglinger Genussläufer 00:45:27
23 Vivenezio, Antonio 1959 ohne Verein 00:46:28
24 Hess, Milko 1959 LG Neckar Enz 00:46:38
25 Hokenmaier, Helmut 1957 ohne Verein 00:47:05
26 Benz, Jochen 1960 EnBW-Team 00:47:07
27 Bode, Ullrich 1957 Bietigheimer HTC 00:47:37
28 Müller, Bernd 1960 TSV Bietigheim 00:47:45
29 Greiner, Achim 1959 ohne Verein 00:47:51
30 Wildermuth, Rüdiger 1957 TV Neckarweihingen 00:48:04
31 Beinhofer, Wolfgang 1960 I will survive 00:48:31
32 Grasso, Carmine 1959 ohne Verein 00:48:57
33 Wolf, Holger 1959 ohne Verein 00:49:19
34 Osswald, Harald 1960 TSV Unterriexingen 00:49:54
35 Porsche, Manfred 1957 ohne Verein 00:50:16
36 Gekeler, Dieter 1957 Hardnäcker's 00:51:34
37 Schütz, Joachim 1960 TSV Unterriexingen 00:51:39
38 Chilla, Bernd 1960 Mars Runners 00:51:45
39 Migliaccio, Aldo 1956 TV Ingersheim 00:52:32
40 Trinkner, Armin 1960 Aktivist Ludwigsburg 00:52:33
41 Wirsich, Rainer 1957 ohne Verein 00:52:51
42 Wagner, Stefan 1960 Eintracht Lauftreff 00:55:31
43 Koch, Stefan 1957 ohne Verein 00:56:24
44 Meyer, Gerhard 1958 ohne Verein 00:57:13
45 Mattes, Günter 1960 TSV Unterriexingen 01:00:31
46 Stephan, Thomas 1958 TSV Unterriexingen 01:02:17

Senioren M50 - -

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Abel, Manfred 1953 Schachclub Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:38:52
2 Izyk, Gerhard 1953 EK Schwaikheim 00:39:30
3 Jüttner, Gerhard 1955 Trimm-Tram Tamm 00:42:22
4 Neumann, Jens 1952 Faschingsfreunde TVT 00:43:44
5 Keller, Dieter 1955 Run4fun Erligheim 00:43:46
6 Holbein, Ludwig 1952 Spargelwetzer Pleidelsheim 00:45:49
7 Falheier, Horst 1954 TUS Freiberg 00:46:06
8 Kling, Stefan 1955 Hardnäcker's 00:47:20
9 Karsten, Günther 1954 Hardnäcker's 00:48:15
10 Eisner, Josef 1954 TV Mundelsheim 00:49:23
11 Kraus, Manfred 1955 Adler Botenheim 00:49:47
12 Tzitschke, Hubertus 1952 TC Weinsberg Abt. Wassersport 00:49:48
13 Schopf, Klaus 1951 LT Wiernsheim 00:49:57
14 Müller, Werner 1951 TUG Hofen 00:49:59
15 Wirz, Josef 1952 ohne Verein 00:50:57
16 Völlm, Manfred 1955 ohne Verein 00:51:00
17 Steffl, Wilhelm 1952 LG Neckar Enz 00:51:07
18 Mandel, Kurt 1955 ohne Verein 00:51:16
19 Möllmann, Günter 1955 ohne Verein 00:51:31
20 Walker, Siegfried 1951 KH Bietigheim 00:51:46
21 Urban, Manfred 1955 ohne Verein 00:52:27
22 Betsch, Wolfgang 1955 TV Ingersheim 00:53:04
23 Wieck, Thomas 1951 LT Bietigheim 00:54:47
24 Holz, Bernd 1955 ohne Verein 00:55:18
25 Inhoffen, Matthias 1951 TF Feuerbach 00:56:31
26 Veigel, Berthold 1951 FV Ingersheim 00:56:44
27 Möllmann, Reinhold 1953 ohne Verein 00:59:09

Senioren M55 - -

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Bodmer, Uwe 1948 Maks 4 Kids 00:39:44
2 Gerke, Günther 1948 LG Neckar Enz 00:40:26
3 Czakan, Lothar 1948 Die Knalltüten 00:42:35
4 Latzel, Fritz 1950 LG Neckar Enz 00:42:37
5 Triponel, Raphael 1947 TV Ingersheim 00:42:40
6 Reinold, Gerhard 1949 BOSCH GmbH 00:44:04
7 Schmider, Helmut 1950 TV Tamm 00:46:11
8 Reiber, Dieter 1950 ohne Verein 00:46:55
9 Nothaft, Reinhard 1950 ohne Verein 00:49:14
10 Seitz, Mathias 1948 TV Ingersheim 00:49:21
11 Binder, Walter 1950 TUG Hofen 00:49:30
12 Rembold, Erich 1948 Adler Botenheim 00:49:46
13 Steiner, Eberhard 1949 ohne Verein 00:51:30
14 Schirmer, Siegfried 1949 TSV Unterriexingen 00:51:47
15 Würth, Wolfgang 1947 ohne Verein 00:52:05
16 Seidler, Heinz-Jochiam 1948 Realschule Tamm 00:52:14
17 Dawidowsky, Egon 1949 ohne Verein 00:52:54
18 Ehlen, Wilhelm 1947 LT Bietigheim 00:54:25
19 Stahl, Roland 1950 LT Bietigheim 00:59:06

Senioren M60 - -

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Geiger, Gerhard 1942 TCM Möglingen 00:45:43
2 Freiburger, Horst 1943 Eintracht Lauftreff 00:50:01
3 Feickert, Siegward 1944 Die Knalltüten 00:52:03
4 Dissertori, Markus 1943 Team Neckarstraße 00:54:53
5 Reiner, Friedrich 1942 ohne Verein 01:08:42

Senioren M65 - -

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Hartmann, Otto 1939 SGV Murr 00:50:53
2 Wüst, Horst 1936 LG Kornwestheim 00:51:14
3 Mühlen, Klaus 1940 ohne Verein 00:56:30
4 Scheffler, Klaus 1936 LKZ Trainingsteam 00:57:35
5 Schmitt, Roland 1940 ohne Verein 01:06:45

Senioren M70 - -

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Lindner, Rolf 1933 Skizunft Kornwestheim 00:51:22

Weibliche Jugend - 10000m

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Luitz, Chris 1989 ohne Verein 00:45:55
2 Steffl, Sonja 1986 LG Neckar Enz 00:49:47
3 Wirsich, Petra 1988 ohne Verein 01:08:52
4 Poppe, Carotin 1988 ohne Verein 01:08:53

Frauen - -

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Fandrich, Lilia 1980 ohne Verein 00:48:34
2 Wirsich, Jasmina 1983 ohne Verein 00:51:18
3 Steuss, Josiane 1979 ohne Verein 00:56:48
4 Reimer, Martina 1984 ohne Verein 01:00:49
5 Buck, Tanja 1977 TSV Schafhausen 01:02:49
6 Hecht, Karin 1977 ohne Verein 01:04:36

Seniorinnen W30 - -

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Kuzniacki, Katja 1974 LG Neckar Enz 00:42:13
2 Klingler, Jutta 1972 Gassenhurgler 00:51:33
3 Gruß, Katja 1972 LT Bietigheim 00:52:06
4 Kuhrer-Müller, Birgit 1973 Team Roy Sports 00:55:23
5 Schleicher, Martina 1974 ohne Verein 00:57:32
6 Grötz, Ivone 1972 TSV Unterriexingen 01:02:10
7 Krönich, Nicole 1974 LT / TSV Ensingen 01:03:07
8 Müller, Alexandra 1971 Zeitlupe 01:04:20
9 Reiner, Daniela 1973 Reiner Metall 01:08:41

Seniorinnen W35 - -

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Hartmann, Sabine 1967 LG Neckar Enz 00:43:57
2 Nill, Ilona 1968 BSG Kreissparkasse LB 00:49:50
3 Greiner, Susanne 1968 ohne Verein 00:50:00
4 Lafrenz, Ute 1966 Team Roy Sports 00:51:17
5 Gruber, Angelika 1968 ohne Verein 00:52:00
6 Mäule, Andrea 1969 ohne Verein 00:55:17
7 Schleicher, Corrina 1970 ohne Verein 01:06:53

Seniorinnen W40 - -

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Bach, Petra 1962 LG Neckar Enz 00:44:21
2 Heinerich, Ursula 1963 ohne Verein 00:46:35
3 Dettling, Petra 1964 LT Murr 00:48:33
4 Frömmrich, Elke 1962 ohne Verein 00:48:37
5 Osswald, Beate 1962 TSV Unterriexingen 00:50:28
6 Großmann, Andrea 1963 BSG Wüstenrot 00:52:02
7 Schüler, Ramona 1963 IKK Baden-Württemberg 00:52:05
8 Andraschko, Regina 1964 ohne Verein 00:54:58
9 Paulus, Martina 1963 ohne Verein 00:55:17
10 Tyrolt, Doris 1962 TV Murrhardt 00:57:55
11 Kollhoff, Ingrid 1962 LT Bietigheim 00:58:58
12 Haiber, Elke 1963 TV Ingersheim 01:01:12
13 Mattes, Betina 1965 TSV Unterriexingen 01:02:08
14 Schmidt, Birgit 1964 TSV Kleiningersheim 01:06:36

Seniorinnen W45 - -

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Scheinhütte, Ingrid 1959 Team Roy Sports 00:44:13
2 Seiz, Martina 1959 Team Roy Sports 00:44:21
3 Köhler-Lihs, Sabine 1959 ohne Verein 00:47:28
4 Klose, Gudrun 1956 LT Illingen 00:51:10
5 Lacher, Jutta 1956 LT Roy Sports Monrepos 00:55:03
6 Eitel, Marlene 1959 Hardnäcker's 00:56:42
7 Bötz, Petra 1960 ohne Verein 00:58:08
8 Wirsich, Cornelia 1958 ohne Verein 00:59:27
9 Frank, Carmen 1960 Just for Fun 01:03:48

Seniorinnen W50 - 10000m

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Schopf, Karin 1955 LT Wiernsheim 00:46:12
2 Stiefel, Gudrun 1954 Schneckenexpress Kleinbottwar 00:51:43
3 Bodmer, Melitta 1953 Maks 4 Kids 00:53:37
4 Luther, Gerda 1955 ohne Verein 01:04:35

Seniorinnen W55 - -

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Lipp-Scherzer, Regine 1950 Team Roy Sports 00:44:12

Seniorinnen W60 - -

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Schestag, Edeltraud 1942 Triathlon Club Bönnigheim 00:50:55
2 Ehlen, Ursula 1945 LT Bietigheim 00:58:26

Seniorinnen W65 - -

Platz Name Jahr Verein Zeit
1 Berger, Traute 1938 Spargelwetzer Pleidelsheim 01:00:43

Gesamteinlauf

25.09.2005

25.09.2005