|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreissparkassen Cup
(3 Läufe über 5 km) |
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Schäuffele |
Uli |
1961 |
TUG Hofen |
01:00:31 |
2 |
Tischler |
Sebastian |
1977 |
LG Freiberg |
01:03:32 |
3 |
Kockert |
Timo |
1981 |
Neckar 05 Freiberg |
01:06:18 |
4 |
Ganszky |
Marcel |
1976 |
Run4fun Erligheim |
01:08:12 |
5 |
Geyer |
Sabine |
1960 |
Neckar 05 Freiberg |
01:10:46 |
6 |
Senf |
Annette |
1971 |
ohne Verein |
01:12:43 |
7 |
Theurer |
Brigitte |
1959 |
GSV Pleidelsheim |
01:13:59 |
8 |
Breuker |
Udo |
1959 |
Tsunami Volunteers |
01:14:44 |
|
|
SÜWAG-Energie Cup (3
Läufe über 10 km) |
|
Frauen |
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Seth |
Dorothea |
1964 |
SF Neckarwestheim |
02:08:52 |
2 |
Heinerich |
Ursula |
1963 |
TV Ingersheim |
02:32:19 |
3 |
Lafrenz |
Ute |
1966 |
Team Roy Sports |
02:35:51 |
4 |
Andraschko |
Regina |
1964 |
Mann+Hummel |
02:45:10 |
5 |
Paulus |
Martina |
1963 |
ohne Verein |
02:56:08 |
6 |
Morlock |
Christina |
1968 |
ohne Verein |
03:07:10 |
7 |
Markert |
Birgit |
1976 |
ohne Verein |
03:08:15 |
|
|
Männer |
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Baumstark |
Michael |
1969 |
LAZ Salamander
Kornwestheim |
01:50:20 |
2 |
Mühlberg |
Rainer |
1954 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
01:52:24 |
3 |
Lorenzen |
Uli |
1969 |
Feuerwehr Marbach |
01:53:14 |
4 |
Goletz |
Sven |
1976 |
ohne Verein |
01:58:07 |
5 |
Gründl |
Joachim |
1960 |
Mann+Hummel |
02:01:28 |
7 |
Scheuffele |
Andreas |
1960 |
TV Ingersheim |
02:09:20 |
8 |
Volz |
Stefan |
1971 |
ohne Verein |
02:09:25 |
9 |
Brall |
Sven |
1975 |
Mann + Hummel GmbH |
02:09:26 |
10 |
Niesler |
Christoph |
1978 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
02:09:40 |
11 |
Jüttner |
Gerhard |
1955 |
Trimm-Trap Tamm |
02:09:54 |
12 |
Aymar |
Holger |
1969 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
02:10:00 |
13 |
Weissinger |
Bernd |
1957 |
LG Neckar-Enz |
02:10:04 |
14 |
Weidhaus |
Andreas |
1957 |
TV Ingersheim |
02:10:31 |
15 |
Schönwälder |
Rene |
1977 |
KED-Helmsysteme |
02:12:55 |
16 |
Oberknapp |
Dirk |
1977 |
Feuerwehr Marbach |
02:17:43 |
17 |
Handte |
Dietmar |
1957 |
LT Wendeplatte
Westend e.V. |
02:18:37 |
18 |
Frank |
Jürgen |
1966 |
KFO Team Dr. Fuchs LB |
02:18:48 |
19 |
Mößner |
Steffen |
1968 |
BSG Porsche |
02:19:02 |
20 |
Hartmann |
Daniel |
1976 |
ohne Verein |
02:19:40 |
21 |
Lafrenz |
Fabian |
1966 |
Team Roy Sports |
02:20:08 |
22 |
Riplinger |
Emanuel |
1977 |
ohne Verein |
02:21:52 |
23 |
Bässler |
Reiner |
1958 |
TV Ingersheim |
02:23:23 |
24 |
Abel |
Michael |
1970 |
Team Sportevulotion |
02:26:26 |
26 |
Seitz |
Mathias |
1948 |
TV Ingersheim |
02:32:38 |
28 |
Kostka |
Jens |
1991 |
FV Ingersheim |
02:36:29 |
29 |
Keller |
Harald |
1962 |
ohne Verein |
02:36:49 |
30 |
Bauer |
Karem |
1964 |
Mann + Hummel GmbH |
02:39:41 |
31 |
Tietz |
Wolfgang |
1956 |
ohne Verein |
02:39:45 |
32 |
Hoffmann |
Rainer |
1972 |
TV Ingersheim |
02:40:36 |
33 |
Wurst |
Jürgen |
1954 |
FC Oberrot |
02:40:44 |
34 |
Betsch |
Wolfgang |
1955 |
TV Ingersheim |
02:41:15 |
35 |
Rösch |
Joachim |
1969 |
ohne Verein |
02:41:46 |
36 |
Hokenmaier |
Helmut |
1957 |
ohne Verein |
02:42:43 |
37 |
Veigel |
Frank |
1980 |
ohne Verein |
02:43:53 |
39 |
Brosowski |
Sebastian |
1982 |
ohne Verein |
02:50:39 |
41 |
Kostka |
Detlef |
1960 |
ohne Verein |
02:58:56 |
44 |
Morlock |
Thilo |
1966 |
ohne Verein |
03:15:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|