21. Ingersheimer Herbstlauf |
Ergebnisliste |
IVC Schwaben |
Platz | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoller, Nico | 1991 | LG Neckar-Enz | 00:44:53 |
2 | Haller, Jens | 1991 | ohne Verein | 00:48:08 |
3 | Kostka, Jens | 1991 | FV Ingersheim | 00:48:10 |
|
Platz | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gall, Nico | 1994 | ohne Verein | 00:55:38 |
|
Platz | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bender, Benjamin | 1989 | FV Ingersheim | 00:41:42 |
2 | Cummings, Nicolai | 1989 | Schachclub Ingersheim e.V. | 00:42:31 |
3 | Kindermann, Marco | 1989 | ohne Verein | 00:46:40 |
4 | Hurtig, Stefan | 1990 | TV Ingersheim | 00:51:23 |
5 | Felger, Tim | 1989 | ohne Verein | 00:52:43 |
6 | Beckel, Tobias | 1990 | TSV Kleinsachsenheim | 00:57:49 |
|
Platz | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czupalla, Kai | 1987 | ohne Verein | 00:42:52 |
2 | Rapp, Matthias | 1988 | ohne Verein | 00:42:56 |
3 | Gennert, Michael | 1987 | SC Hohenhaslach | 00:46:16 |
4 | Schmid, Philip | 1987 | ohne Verein | 00:47:21 |
5 | Holuba, Ferdinand | 1988 | DRK Stuttgart-Feuerbach | 00:53:55 |
6 | Neff, Erich | 1988 | ohne Verein | 01:02:59 |
|
Platz | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Michael | 1982 | Die kleinen Prinzen | 00:41:06 |
2 | Bräuninger, Alexander | 1980 | TSV Kleiningersheim | 00:42:55 |
3 | Niesler, Christoph | 1978 | LG Neckar-Enz | 00:43:39 |
4 | Schönwälder, Rene | 1977 | KED-Helmsysteme | 00:43:57 |
5 | Oberknapp, Dirk | 1977 | Feuerwehr Marbach | 00:44:53 |
6 | Riplinger, Emanuel | 1977 | ohne Verein | 00:46:03 |
7 | Bertling, Jan-Gerd | 1982 | Firefighters Großsachsenheim | 00:46:05 |
8 | Meyer, André | 1986 | Mann + Hummel GmbH | 00:46:43 |
9 | Wagner, Philipp | 1986 | ohne Verein | 00:46:47 |
10 | Schlachter, Florian | 1980 | Firefighters Großsachsenheim | 00:47:28 |
11 | Pfeil, Thomas | 1984 | ohne Verein | 00:47:55 |
12 | Zeltwanger, Thomas | 1984 | Feuerwehr Ingersheim | 00:48:44 |
13 | Mößner, Manuel | 1980 | ohne Verein | 00:48:51 |
14 | Veigel, Jochen | 1986 | ohne Verein | 00:50:28 |
15 | Laws, Tobias | 1983 | DRK Stuttgart-Feuerbach | 00:50:38 |
16 | Alznauer, Tobias | 1979 | Die Knalltüten | 00:50:48 |
17 | Landgraf, Matthias | 1979 | ohne Verein | 00:50:58 |
18 | Reiber, Andreas | 1978 | Hembeerla | 00:51:10 |
19 | Riegler, Bastian | 1983 | ohne Verein | 00:51:13 |
20 | Rausch, Oliver | 1979 | Sport Rats | 00:51:41 |
21 | Dötterer, Michael | 1978 | ohne Verein | 00:52:30 |
22 | Glück, Volker | 1984 | Feuerwehr Ingersheim | 00:56:16 |
23 | Korol, Daniel | 1979 | BSG KSK Ludwigsburg | 01:04:00 |
|
Platz | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baumstark, Michael | 1969 | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim | 00:36:55 |
2 | Lorenzen, Uli | 1969 | Feuerwehr Marbach | 00:37:12 |
3 | Walz, Matthias | 1973 | M1-Fitness Club Möglingen | 00:37:31 |
4 | Goletz, Sven | 1976 | ohne Verein | 00:39:29 |
5 | Limbach, Andreas | 1967 | ohne Verein | 00:40:17 |
6 | Wagner, Jürgen | 1969 | ohne Verein | 00:40:55 |
7 | Würth, Jürgen | 1970 | Feuerwehr Ingersheim | 00:41:23 |
8 | Haiplik, Arne | 1975 | ohne Verein | 00:41:38 |
9 | Baunacher, Jürgen | 1971 | TV Ingersheim | 00:41:49 |
10 | Brall, Sven | 1975 | Mann + Hummel GmbH | 00:42:17 |
11 | Dollinger, Jochen | 1969 | ohne Verein | 00:42:27 |
12 | Würth, Ralf | 1972 | FC Wiesenkicker e.V. | 00:42:30 |
13 | Aymar, Holger | 1969 | LG Neckar-Enz | 00:42:37 |
14 | Harnack, Kelly | 1967 | TSV Enzweihingen | 00:42:45 |
15 | Volz, Stefan | 1971 | ohne Verein | 00:43:25 |
16 | Heinrich, Frank | 1974 | ohne Verein | 00:44:34 |
17 | Streule, Jürgen | 1972 | Fitneßstudio Moving Tamm | 00:44:59 |
18 | Pustovka, Martin | 1970 | ohne Verein | 00:45:13 |
19 | Goersmeyer, Volker | 1972 | ohne Verein | 00:45:43 |
20 | Frölich, Oliver | 1971 | LT Wendeplatte Westend e.V. | 00:45:47 |
21 | Hartmann, Daniel | 1976 | ohne Verein | 00:46:21 |
22 | Schäfer, Ulf | 1975 | ohne Verein | 00:46:24 |
23 | Hengstberger, Jürgen | 1968 | BSG KSK Ludwigsburg | 00:46:49 |
24 | Bez, Eckhardt | 1967 | Dr.-Be-St | 00:46:50 |
25 | Neuberger, Klaus | 1967 | FC Wiesenkicker e.V. | 00:47:26 |
26 | Buse, Steffen | 1970 | STARA RUNNERS Bissingen | 00:47:29 |
27 | Kohnle, Jürgen | 1972 | SAP - We make it run | 00:47:36 |
28 | Strauß, Oliver | 1971 | Dr.-Be-St | 00:47:47 |
29 | Fritz, Thomas | 1974 | ohne Verein | 00:48:45 |
30 | Abel, Michael | 1970 | Team Sportevulotion | 00:48:54 |
31 | Kohlmeyer, Stephan | 1971 | Dr.-Be-St | 00:49:04 |
32 | Merlau, Jochen | 1969 | TSV Kleiningersheim | 00:49:07 |
33 | Mösche, Jan | 1970 | ohne Verein | 00:49:48 |
34 | Grado, Sandro | 1975 | ohne Verein | 00:49:54 |
35 | Wolf, Frank | 1967 | ohne Verein | 00:49:57 |
36 | Doster, Jürgen | 1969 | Bietigheimer HTC | 00:49:59 |
37 | Dürr, Jürgen | 1967 | Gross gehört zum Leben | 00:50:07 |
38 | Gabellone, Walter | 1973 | Montagsläufer | 00:50:14 |
39 | Nehm, Mathias | 1969 | Gassahurgler | 00:50:17 |
40 | Klingler, Joachim | 1968 | Gassahurgler | 00:50:20 |
41 | Rees, Stephan | 1971 | Die kleinen Prinzen | 00:50:36 |
42 | Einig, Günther | 1970 | Judo Besigheim | 00:50:40 |
43 | Vuglar, Mihael | 1975 | Die Knalltüten | 00:50:49 |
44 | Bez, Jürgen | 1972 | Gassahurgler | 00:50:57 |
45 | Lopez, Jesus | 1970 | ohne Verein | 00:51:31 |
46 | Köpfer, Bernd | 1967 | ohne Verein | 00:51:33 |
47 | Oldenburg, Stefan | 1968 | ohne Verein | 00:51:36 |
48 | Flogaus, Jörg | 1968 | ohne Verein | 00:51:48 |
49 | Heinze, René | 1970 | ohne Verein | 00:52:27 |
50 | Schäfer, Karsten | 1971 | ohne Verein | 00:52:27 |
51 | Schiele, André | 1974 | Edeka | 00:52:54 |
52 | Stätter, Till | 1975 | BSG KSK Ludwigsburg | 00:53:07 |
53 | Rösch, Joachim | 1969 | ohne Verein | 00:53:13 |
54 | Hoffmann, Rainer | 1972 | TV Ingersheim | 00:53:36 |
55 | Rechenberger, Frank | 1970 | Bosch Feuerbach | 00:54:05 |
56 | Keller, Guido | 1970 | BSG KSK Ludwigsburg | 00:56:42 |
57 | Teiber, Christian | 1975 | ohne Verein | 00:57:22 |
58 | Nafzger, Jürgen | 1972 | Gassahurgler | 00:57:25 |
59 | Härter, Steffen | 1972 | FC Wiesenkicker e.V. | 00:57:54 |
60 | Weipert, Hansjörg | 1971 | ohne Verein | 00:59:03 |
61 | Gantner-Zhang, Karsten | 1975 | Technische Verbindung Staufia zu Es | 01:00:01 |
62 | Pelz, Stefan | 1968 | ohne Verein | 01:01:05 |
63 | Gonzalez Götz, Thilo | 1970 | ohne Verein | 01:06:05 |
|
Platz | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lafrenz, Fabian | 1966 | Team Roy Sports | 00:36:00 |
2 | Heubach, Axel | 1966 | LG Neckar-Enz | 00:37:54 |
3 | Michel, Jürgen | 1965 | Rennschafe Höpfigheim | 00:38:10 |
4 | Bachmann, Ingo | 1959 | LG Neckar-Enz | 00:39:21 |
5 | Watson, Ian | 1965 | ohne Verein | 00:40:05 |
6 | Wenninger, Albrecht | 1958 | Dr.-Be-St | 00:40:05 |
7 | Langer, Rainer | 1959 | LG Neckar-Enz | 00:40:06 |
8 | Martner, Peter | 1961 | TV Ingersheim | 00:40:33 |
9 | Köhler, Ulrich | 1961 | SV Walheim | 00:40:43 |
10 | Grüdl, Joachim | 1960 | Mann + Hummel GmbH | 00:40:46 |
11 | Albrecht, Thomas | 1957 | LG Neckar-Enz | 00:41:09 |
12 | Weidhaus, Andreas | 1957 | TV Ingersheim | 00:41:48 |
13 | Scheuffele, Andreas | 1960 | TV Ingersheim | 00:42:29 |
14 | Diliberto, Giovanni | 1958 | LG Neckar-Enz | 00:42:58 |
15 | Weissinger, Bernd | 1957 | LG Neckar-Enz | 00:44:10 |
16 | Frey, Kurt | 1959 | SV Poppenweiler | 00:44:23 |
17 | Nägele, Thomas | 1964 | Team Silla Hopp | 00:44:27 |
18 | Schütterle, Ulrich | 1961 | Die kleinen Prinzen | 00:44:33 |
19 | Kotta, Peter | 1966 | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team | 00:44:47 |
20 | Kowalczyk, Manfred | 1962 | TSV Eltiegen | 00:44:54 |
21 | Lassen, Sven-Olaf | 1961 | Maks 4 Kids | 00:45:02 |
22 | Lantermann, Frank | 1965 | ohne Verein | 00:45:04 |
23 | Kurfiss, Andreas | 1965 | ohne Verein | 00:45:06 |
24 | Handte, Dietmar | 1957 | LT Wendeplatte Westend e.V. | 00:45:35 |
25 | Riegler, Wolfram | 1958 | Möglinger Genussläufer | 00:45:59 |
26 | Galter, Gerhard | 1963 | ohne Verein | 00:46:08 |
27 | Gabler, Ralf | 1965 | TV Ingersheim | 00:46:29 |
28 | Dettling, Reiner | 1963 | SGV Murr | 00:46:41 |
29 | Betz, Achim | 1962 | JAKL | 00:46:43 |
30 | Rommel, Thomas | 1966 | Edelstahl-Runners | 00:46:46 |
31 | Sting, Heinrich | 1958 | ohne Verein | 00:47:06 |
32 | Frank, Jürgen | 1966 | KFO Team Dr. Fuchs LB | 00:47:12 |
33 | Bässler, Reiner | 1958 | TV Ingersheim | 00:47:15 |
34 | Kefalianakis, Fotios | 1964 | Rookies | 00:47:25 |
35 | Tyrolt, Stefan | 1962 | TV Murrhardt | 00:47:34 |
36 | Zinth, Markus | 1959 | ohne Verein | 00:47:39 |
37 | Helber, Georg | 1961 | TV Mundelsheim Jedermänner | 00:47:54 |
38 | Diefenbacher, Hans | 1958 | BSG KSK Ludwigsburg | 00:48:41 |
39 | Beinhofer, Wolfgang | 1960 | ohne Verein | 00:48:54 |
40 | Buck, Richard | 1963 | ohne Verein | 00:48:55 |
41 | Pressel, Holger | 1966 | AOK Baden-Württemberg | 00:48:58 |
42 | Benz, Jochen | 1960 | EnBW-Team | 00:49:02 |
43 | Sawczuck, Rainer | 1962 | DC Dreamteam | 00:49:02 |
44 | Bitz, Martin | 1959 | ohne Verein | 00:49:23 |
45 | Felger, Gert | 1962 | BSG KSK Ludwigsburg | 00:49:43 |
46 | Schippl, Reiner | 1964 | Schneckenexpress Kleinbottwar | 00:49:46 |
47 | Petruck, Werner | 1961 | Montagsläufer | 00:49:49 |
48 | Maier, Werner | 1962 | Die Knalltüten | 00:50:01 |
49 | Dieterl, Axel | 1964 | SZ Kornwestheim Inliner | 00:50:04 |
50 | Lübeck, Tobias | 1964 | Gross gehört zum Leben | 00:50:08 |
51 | Greiner, Achim | 1959 | ohne Verein | 00:50:25 |
52 | Kofink, Peter | 1960 | ohne Verein | 00:50:29 |
53 | Porsche, Manfred | 1957 | Mann + Hummel GmbH | 00:50:50 |
54 | Silzle, Frank | 1963 | Gesangverein Eintracht Tamm | 00:50:51 |
55 | Kunze, Gottfried | 1961 | TUG Hofen | 00:50:54 |
56 | Zimmermann, Markus | 1964 | BSG KSK Ludwigsburg | 00:50:54 |
57 | Leibbrand, Uwe | 1965 | FC Wiesenkicker e.V. | 00:51:00 |
58 | Kienzle, Rainer | 1966 | LT / TSV Ensingen | 00:51:04 |
59 | Pawlowski, Michael | 1961 | ohne Verein | 00:51:06 |
60 | Rückert, Thomas | 1963 | ohne Verein | 00:51:07 |
61 | Keller, Harald | 1962 | ohne Verein | 00:51:08 |
62 | Celik, Hasan | 1963 | TSV Oberriexingen | 00:51:26 |
63 | Hurtig, Maik | 1965 | Judo Club Bietigheim e.V. | 00:51:29 |
64 | Martner, Frank | 1966 | FC Wiesenkicker e.V. | 00:51:38 |
65 | Altmann, Dieter | 1957 | ohne Verein | 00:51:53 |
66 | Herrmann, Thomas | 1966 | Gesangverein Eintracht Tamm | 00:52:14 |
67 | Koopmann, Harald | 1961 | TC Sersheim | 00:52:24 |
68 | Ellwein, Jürgen | 1960 | ohne Verein | 00:52:25 |
69 | Buschmann, Peter | 1964 | Lauftreff Affalterbach | 00:52:37 |
70 | Kraft, Norbert | 1957 | Rennschafe Höpfigheim | 00:52:41 |
71 | Traub, Volker | 1965 | ohne Verein | 00:53:09 |
72 | Nestele, Gunther | 1958 | Hassa Hussa | 00:53:18 |
73 | Seyfang, Bernd | 1964 | Die Schnecken | 00:53:27 |
74 | Wagner, Thomas | 1960 | LT Affalterbach | 00:53:56 |
75 | Schneidermann, Ian | 1957 | ohne Verein | 00:54:16 |
76 | Fraede, Michael | 1962 | Bosch Rexroth AG | 00:54:28 |
77 | Mikosch, Michael | 1965 | Holzbau Schüle Bietigheim | 00:54:31 |
78 | Koch, Stefan | 1957 | ohne Verein | 00:54:59 |
79 | Meyer, Gerhard | 1958 | Mann + Hummel GmbH | 00:55:02 |
80 | Rannenberg, Matthias | 1962 | ohne Verein | 00:55:10 |
81 | Manz, Thomas | 1957 | ohne Verein | 00:55:35 |
82 | Gall, Heribert | 1966 | ohne Verein | 00:55:40 |
83 | Kostka, Detlef | 1960 | ohne Verein | 00:56:12 |
84 | Hörmann, Markus | 1964 | ohne Verein | 00:56:22 |
85 | Koch, Michael | 1960 | ohne Verein | 00:56:45 |
86 | Hofmann, Gerald | 1965 | ohne Verein | 00:58:17 |
87 | Baum, Markus | 1965 | ohne Verein | 00:58:44 |
88 | Deyhle, Christian | 1963 | ohne Verein | 00:59:31 |
89 | Schlude, Cecilia | 1957 | ohne Verein | 01:02:26 |
90 | Klaper, Patrick | 1963 | ohne Verein | 01:04:01 |
91 | Stoll, Bernhard | 1965 | ohne Verein | 01:04:44 |
92 | Frank, Norwin | 1962 | Just for fun | 01:06:37 |
93 | Morlock, Thilo | 1966 | ohne Verein | 01:06:59 |
94 | Müller, Heiko | 1963 | ohne Verein | 01:08:23 |
|
Platz | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mühlberg, Rainer | 1954 | LG Neckar-Enz | 00:38:37 |
2 | Schreiber, Armin | 1956 | Team Silla Hopp | 00:39:35 |
3 | Izyk, Gerhard | 1953 | EK Schwaikheim | 00:40:09 |
4 | Schneider, Franz-Josef | 1951 | FJS-Pattonville | 00:42:35 |
5 | Jüttner, Gerhard | 1955 | Trimm-Trap Tamm | 00:43:50 |
6 | Neumann, Jens | 1952 | Faschingsfreunde TVT | 00:44:19 |
7 | Czakan, Lothar | 1948 | maks4kids | 00:45:19 |
8 | Wagner, Erich | 1952 | Lauftreff Pfaffenhofen | 00:47:41 |
9 | Holbein, Ludwig | 1951 | Spargelwetzer Pleidelsheim | 00:47:50 |
10 | Kling, Stefan | 1955 | TSV Kleiningersheim | 00:48:34 |
11 | Reiber, Dieter | 1950 | ohne Verein | 00:48:48 |
12 | Seitz, Mathias | 1948 | TV Ingersheim | 00:50:11 |
13 | Eisner, Josef | 1954 | TV Mundelsheim | 00:50:52 |
14 | Triponel, Raphael | 1947 | TV Ingersheim | 00:50:56 |
15 | Binder, Walter | 1950 | TUG Hofen | 00:51:01 |
16 | Wirz, Josef | 1952 | ohne Verein | 00:51:09 |
17 | Steiner, Eberhard | 1949 | ohne Verein | 00:51:11 |
18 | Steffl, Wilhelm | 1952 | LG Neckar-Enz | 00:52:20 |
19 | Ganszky, Anton | 1955 | ohne Verein | 00:52:21 |
20 | Betsch, Wolfgang | 1955 | TV Ingersheim | 00:52:58 |
21 | Ahrens, Uwe | 1950 | LG Neckar-Enz | 00:53:25 |
22 | Wieck, Thomas | 1951 | LT Bietigheim | 00:53:52 |
23 | Gscheidle, Klaus | 1956 | Montagsläufer | 00:54:32 |
24 | Gerhard, Werner | 1955 | ohne Verein | 00:54:59 |
25 | Brandt, Edgar | 1956 | TUS Freiberg | 00:55:01 |
26 | Kübler, Rainer | 1954 | ohne Verein | 00:55:07 |
27 | Vollmer, Harry | 1954 | ohne Verein | 00:55:10 |
28 | Migliaccio, Aldo | 1956 | TV Ingersheim | 00:55:30 |
29 | Heinze, Dietmar | 1955 | Groupies | 00:55:53 |
30 | Beischroth, Friedrich | 1951 | TV Mühlacker | 00:56:39 |
31 | Werner, Klaus | 1953 | ohne Verein | 00:57:04 |
32 | Ansari, Abdullah | 1954 | ohne Verein | 00:57:32 |
33 | Stahl, Roland | 1950 | LT Bietigheim | 00:58:34 |
34 | Lillich, Rainer | 1952 | Segelflieger Pleidelsheim | 00:58:41 |
35 | Veigel, Berthold | 1951 | FV Ingersheim | 00:58:56 |
36 | Ortwein, Albert | 1951 | ohne Verein | 00:59:34 |
37 | Inhoffen, Matthias | 1951 | TF Feuerbach | 01:00:13 |
38 | Maiberger, Mirjan | 1955 | ohne Verein | 01:02:14 |
|
Platz | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krack, Werner | 1943 | TSV Schmiden | 00:47:31 |
2 | Schmid, Peter | 1941 | ohne Verein | 00:47:59 |
3 | Geiger, Gerhard | 1942 | TCM Möglingen | 00:48:46 |
4 | Lenz, Klaus-Dieter | 1942 | LG Neckar-Enz | 00:49:53 |
5 | Kurtz, Gernot | 1945 | ohne Verein | 00:51:35 |
6 | Hafner, Günther | 1941 | TC Ingersheim | 00:52:21 |
7 | Freiburger, Horst | 1943 | Gesangverein Eintracht Tamm | 00:53:18 |
8 | Dissertori, Markus | 1943 | ohne Verein | 00:56:00 |
9 | Jüngling, Rainer | 1942 | LT Waiblingen | 00:56:56 |
10 | Kiefer, Lothar | 1943 | LT Bietigheim | 00:57:00 |
11 | Reiner, Friedrich | 1942 | ohne Verein | 01:00:09 |
|
Platz | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hipp, Otto | 1936 | ohne Verein | 00:54:34 |
|
Platz | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michler, Lena | 1989 | ohne Verein | 00:46:58 |
2 | Luitz, Chris | 1989 | ohne Verein | 00:47:17 |
|
Platz | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scheffler, Kathrin | 1982 | BSG Wüstenrot | 00:51:27 |
2 | Bräuninger, Daniela | 1978 | TV Ingersheim | 00:53:49 |
3 | Heinze, Miriam | 1983 | Groupies | 00:59:02 |
4 | Lilie, Susanne | 1977 | ohne Verein | 01:00:38 |
5 | Grieb, Ariane | 1979 | ohne Verein | 01:06:03 |
|
Platz | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reimann, Christel | 1967 | Ensinger Team | 00:50:43 |
2 | Gruß, Katja | 1972 | LT Bietigheim | 00:53:13 |
3 | Klingler, Jutta | 1972 | Gassahurgler | 00:54:58 |
4 | Pflieger, Julia | 1975 | TV Sersheim | 00:57:32 |
5 | Mayer, Claudia | 1975 | TV Sersheim | 00:57:33 |
6 | Geiger, Karin | 1970 | TV Ingersheim | 00:59:10 |
7 | Gawor, Wybke | 1968 | ohne Verein | 01:00:33 |
8 | Krack, Sabine | 1967 | ohne Verein | 01:03:00 |
9 | Huck, Barbara | 1973 | ohne Verein | 01:03:35 |
10 | Morlock, Christina | 1968 | ohne Verein | 01:04:11 |
11 | Markert, Birgit | 1976 | ohne Verein | 01:04:15 |
12 | Widmann, Jeanette | 1969 | Just for fun | 01:06:02 |
|
Platz | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seth, Dorothea | 1964 | SF Neckarwestheim | 00:43:16 |
2 | Haag, Cathrin | 1963 | ohne Verein | 00:45:57 |
3 | Bathmaker, Gillian | 1959 | LG Neckar-Enz | 00:47:12 |
4 | Maier, Stefanie | 1961 | TSV Wendlingen | 00:47:22 |
5 | Seiz, Martina | 1959 | KFO Team Dr. Fuchs LB | 00:47:46 |
6 | Heinerich, Ursula | 1963 | TV Ingersheim | 00:50:21 |
7 | Lafrenz, Ute | 1966 | Team Roy Sports | 00:52:13 |
8 | Haller, Sigrun | 1958 | TSV Bönnigheim | 00:52:35 |
9 | Hitzker, Elke | 1965 | TV Ingersheim | 00:53:24 |
10 | Andraschko, Regina | 1964 | Mann+Hummel | 00:53:24 |
11 | Motzkus, Ariane | 1958 | TF Feuerbach | 00:53:45 |
12 | Döbler, Beate | 1964 | TB Neuffen | 00:55:17 |
13 | Pawlowski, Sigrid | 1964 | ohne Verein | 00:55:21 |
14 | Lutz, Christiane | 1960 | TF Feuerbach | 00:56:04 |
15 | Möller-Afrifar, Barbara | 1958 | TV Mühlacker | 00:56:48 |
16 | Paulus, Martina | 1963 | ohne Verein | 00:56:50 |
17 | Heinze, Jutta | 1958 | Groupies | 00:59:07 |
18 | Wagner, Elke | 1961 | LT Affalterbach | 01:00:34 |
19 | Tyrolt, Doris | 1962 | TV Murrhardt | 01:01:13 |
20 | Zettler, Katrin | 1965 | ohne Verein | 01:03:27 |
21 | Haiber, Elke | 1963 | TV Ingersheim | 01:04:09 |
22 | Frank, Carmen | 1960 | Just for fun | 01:05:00 |
23 | Schopper, Silvia | 1960 | Gesangverein Eintracht Tamm | 01:06:28 |
24 | Seitz, Claudia | 1960 | ohne Verein | 01:13:49 |
|
Platz | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lipp-Scherzer, Regine | 1950 | Team Roy Sports | 00:47:40 |
2 | Denk, Edith | 1954 | ohne Verein | 00:52:17 |
3 | Beinhofer, Jutta | 1956 | LG Neckar-Enz | 00:54:01 |
4 | Kurtz, Gudrun | 1948 | ohne Verein | 00:59:20 |
5 | Gärtner, Lilo | 1955 | Just for fun | 01:00:40 |
6 | Kunder, Waltraud | 1955 | ohne Verein | 01:04:55 |
7 | Cipak, Martina | 1956 | ohne Verein | 01:09:08 |
|
Platz | Name | Jahr | Verein | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schestag, Edeltraud | 1942 | Triathlon Club Bönnigheim | 00:52:55 |
|
Gesamteinlauf |
2006 |
28.09.2006 |