AOK Schülerlauf
|
Name, Vorname |
JG |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Weickum, Maik |
1995 |
FSV Schwaigern |
00:07:29,7 |
2 |
Albrecht, Melanie |
1996 |
TSV Untergruppenbach |
00:07:43,4 |
3 |
Nägele, Patrick |
1995 |
TV Ingersheim |
00:07:55,7 |
4 |
Rückert, Marcel |
1995 |
ohne Verein |
00:08:32,0 |
5 |
Musch, Yannik |
1996 |
FV Ingersheim |
00:08:37,0 |
6 |
Schäuffele, Christoph |
1995 |
TUG Hofen |
00:08:41,4 |
7 |
Vischer, Sven |
1996 |
TV Sulgen |
00:08:44,5 |
8 |
Pawlowski, Jessica |
1993 |
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim |
00:08:47,2 |
9 |
Ast, Maximilian |
1995 |
FV Ingersheim |
00:08:50,6 |
10 |
Kofink, Lukas |
1993 |
Weinbau Bender |
00:08:53,1 |
11 |
Mösel, Jan-Hendrik |
1996 |
GSV Pleidelsheim |
00:08:58,8 |
12 |
Wolf, Florian |
1995 |
Weinbau Bender |
00:09:05,1 |
13 |
Pawlowski, Patrick |
1997 |
MTV Ludwigsburg |
00:09:06,4 |
14 |
Wildner, Dennis |
1995 |
ohne Verein |
00:09:07,1 |
15 |
Regelmann, Tim |
1995 |
CVJM Flacht |
00:09:07,7 |
16 |
Regelmann, Steffen |
1998 |
CVJM Flacht |
00:09:08,2 |
17 |
Zimmer, Manuela |
1996 |
TV Ingersheim |
00:09:09,3 |
18 |
Vischer, Verena |
1993 |
TV Sulgen |
00:09:11,2 |
19 |
Hurtig, Sophia |
1996 |
TV Ingersheim |
00:09:18,5 |
20 |
Nill, Max |
1999 |
TV Ingersheim |
00:09:18,8 |
21 |
Höllige, Dennis |
1997 |
ohne Verein |
00:09:20,0 |
22 |
Kunze, Niklas |
1997 |
TUG Hofen |
00:09:22,7 |
23 |
Theurer, Lars |
1997 |
SGV Freiberg |
00:09:23,3 |
24 |
Schäuffele, Oliver |
1998 |
TUG Hofen |
00:09:24,2 |
25 |
Nill, Anna |
1996 |
TV Ingersheim |
00:09:25,1 |
26 |
Kunze, Josua |
1999 |
TUG Hofen |
00:09:27,8 |
27 |
Mauermann, Nico |
1999 |
JAKL |
00:09:40,1 |
28 |
Heinerich, Felix |
1996 |
FV Ingersheim |
00:09:40,6 |
29 |
Ostendorp, Nele |
1998 |
ohne Verein |
00:09:42,4 |
30 |
Albrecht, Jasmin |
1999 |
ohne Verein |
00:09:57,6 |
31 |
Dietrich, Jonathan |
1996 |
TUS Freiberg |
00:09:58,1 |
32 |
Obenland, Fabian |
1999 |
Schillerschule Ingersheim |
00:10:05,3 |
33 |
Ostendorp, Marvin |
1993 |
ohne Verein |
00:10:13,2 |
34 |
Lehmann, Dennis |
1998 |
ohne Verein |
00:10:16,3 |
35 |
Seth, Larissa |
1998 |
SF Neckarwestheim |
00:10:19,1 |
36 |
Pizza, Lorena |
1994 |
ohne Verein |
00:10:19,8 |
37 |
Betz, Julius |
1999 |
JAKL |
00:10:21,1 |
38 |
Pendt, Josephine |
1998 |
Oststadtschule II |
00:10:24,5 |
39 |
Willmer, Philipp |
1996 |
TV Ingersheim |
00:10:31,3 |
40 |
Izyk, Nicole |
1996 |
EK Schwaikheim |
00:10:34,1 |
41 |
Nägele, Sina |
1999 |
TV Ingersheim |
00:10:35,5 |
42 |
Küblbeck, Hanna |
1995 |
TV Ingersheim |
00:10:36,8 |
43 |
Spang, Moritz |
1998 |
ohne Verein |
00:10:38,8 |
44 |
Hallmann, Jule |
1998 |
TV Ingersheim |
00:10:39,8 |
45 |
Müller, Ronja Tabea |
1998 |
ohne Verein |
00:10:45,8 |
46 |
Neuhaus, Michelle |
1998 |
TV Ingersheim |
00:10:50,0 |
47 |
Rannenberg, Frank |
1995 |
ohne Verein |
00:10:50,8 |
48 |
Vischer, Tobias |
1999 |
TV Sulgen |
00:10:52,7 |
49 |
Seruga, Dominik |
1996 |
Schillerschule Ingersheim |
00:10:53,3 |
50 |
Theurer, Marcel |
1995 |
GSV Pleidelsheim |
00:10:56,8 |
51 |
Theurer, Cedric |
1999 |
GSV Pleidelsheim |
00:11:02,4 |
52 |
Heinerich, Vincent |
1994 |
FV Ingersheim |
00:11:03,0 |
53 |
Bräuninger, Rebecca |
1995 |
GSV Pleidelsheim |
00:11:04,1 |
54 |
Küblbeck, Simone |
1997 |
TV Ingersheim |
00:11:08,5 |
55 |
Wolf, Robin |
1997 |
Weinbau Bender |
00:11:18,4 |
56 |
Stengel, Moritz |
1997 |
ohne Verein |
00:11:26,6 |
57 |
Betz, Leopold |
1997 |
JAKL |
00:11:35,0 |
58 |
Spang, Ann-Celine |
1995 |
ohne Verein |
00:11:36,6 |
59 |
Schulz, Bente |
1998 |
Schillerschule Ingersheim |
00:11:38,1 |
60 |
Knebl, Mika |
1997 |
ohne Verein |
00:11:45,1 |
61 |
Bräuninger, Annika |
1998 |
GSV Pleidelsheim |
00:12:02,9 |
62 |
Kron, Jacqueline |
1997 |
Schillerschule Ingersheim |
00:12:18,0 |
63 |
Wagner, Erik |
1997 |
ohne Verein |
00:12:19,9 |
64 |
Neuhaus, Jenny |
2000 |
TV Ingersheim |
00:14:35,9 |
65 |
Küblbeck, Sara |
2000 |
TV Ingersheim |
00:14:36,8 |
66 |
Stengel, Marie |
1999 |
ohne Verein |
00:15:34,2 |